TAA Compliant Cables

ABOUT TAA COMPLIANCE


Axiom TAA-compliant products meet the requirements set forth by the Trade Agreement Act (TAA). Axiom provides IT solutions for environments ranging from small offices to large enterprise data centers.


Search

« all TAA Compliant Products

TAA Compliant Cables


Axiom TAA-compliant cables are built from premium cabling, manufactured with stringent quality guidelines, and are 100-percent tested to meet all industry test standards. Backed by lifetime warranties and expert pre- and post-sales support, Axiom TAA Cable products provide confidence with each upgrade.

Part NumberDescription
BENDnFLEX Platinum LC/LC MM Duplex OM4 Plenum
LCLCB4PAP05-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 0.5m
LCLCB4PAP1-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 1m
LCLCB4PAP2-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 2m
LCLCB4PAP3-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 3m
LCLCB4PAP4-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 4m
LCLCB4PAP5-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 5m
LCLCB4PAP6-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 6m
LCLCB4PAP7-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 7m
LCLCB4PAP8-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 8m
LCLCB4PAP9-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 9m
LCLCB4PAP10-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 10m
LCLCB4PAP12-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 12m
LCLCB4PAP15-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 15m
LCLCB4PAP20-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 20m
LCLCB4PAP25-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 25m
LCLCB4PAP30-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 30m
LCLCB4PAP40-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 40m
LCLCB4PAP50-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 50m
LCLCB4PAP60-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 60m
LCLCB4PAP70-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 70m
LCLCB4PAP80-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 80m
LCLCB4PAP100-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 100m
LCLCB4PAP90-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 90m
BENDnFLEX Platinum LC/SC MM Duplex OM4 Plenum
LCSCB4PAP90-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 90m
LCSCB4PAP100-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 100m
LCSCB4PAP80-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 80m
LCSCB4PAP70-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 70m
LCSCB4PAP60-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 60m
LCSCB4PAP50-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 50m
LCSCB4PAP40-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 40m
LCSCB4PAP30-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 30m
LCSCB4PAP25-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 25m
LCSCB4PAP20-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 20m
LCSCB4PAP15-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 15m
LCSCB4PAP12-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 12m
LCSCB4PAP10-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 10m
LCSCB4PAP9-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 9m
LCSCB4PAP8-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 8m
LCSCB4PAP7-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 7m
LCSCB4PAP6-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 6m
LCSCB4PAP5-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 5m
LCSCB4PAP4-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 4m
LCSCB4PAP3-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 3m
LCSCB4PAP2-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 2m
LCSCB4PAP1-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 1m
LCSCB4PAP05-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 0.5m
BENDnFLEX Silver LC/LC MM Duplex OM4 LSZH
QK732A-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX OM4 50/125 LSZH Bend Insensitive Fiber for HP 1m
QK733A-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX OM4 50/125 LSZH Bend Insensitive Fiber for HP 2m
QK734A-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX OM4 50/125 LSZH Bend Insensitive Fiber for HP 5m
QK735A-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX OM4 50/125 LSZH Bend Insensitive Fiber for HP 15m
QK736A-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX OM4 50/125 LSZH Bend Insensitive Fiber for HP 30m
QK737A-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX OM4 50/125 LSZH Bend Insensitive Fiber for HP 50m
BENDnFLEX Silver LC/LC MM Duplex OM4 Plenum
LCLCB4PAS100-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 100m
LCLCB4PAS25-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 25m
LCLCB4PAS30-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 30m
LCLCB4PAS40-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 40m
LCLCB4PAS50-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 50m
LCLCB4PAS60-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 60m
LCLCB4PAS70-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 70m
LCLCB4PAS80-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 80m
LCLCB4PAS90-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 90m
LCLCB4PAS05-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 0.5m
LCLCB4PAS1-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 1m
LCLCB4PAS2-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 2m
LCLCB4PAS3-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 3m
LCLCB4PAS4-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 4m
LCLCB4PAS5-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 5m
LCLCB4PAS6-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 6m
LCLCB4PAS7-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 7m
LCLCB4PAS8-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 8m
LCLCB4PAS9-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 9m
LCLCB4PAS10-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 10m
LCLCB4PAS12-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 12m
LCLCB4PAS15-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 15m
LCLCB4PAS20-AX Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 20m
BENDnFLEX Silver LC/SC MM Duplex OM4 Plenum
LCSCB4PAS20-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 20m
LCSCB4PAS15-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 15m
LCSCB4PAS12-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 12m
LCSCB4PAS10-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 10m
LCSCB4PAS9-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 9m
LCSCB4PAS8-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 8m
LCSCB4PAS7-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 7m
LCSCB4PAS6-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 6m
LCSCB4PAS5-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 5m
LCSCB4PAS4-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 4m
LCSCB4PAS3-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 3m
LCSCB4PAS2-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 2m
LCSCB4PAS1-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 1m
LCSCB4PAS05-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 0.5m
LCSCB4PAS90-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 90m
LCSCB4PAS80-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 80m
LCSCB4PAS70-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 70m
LCSCB4PAS60-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 60m
LCSCB4PAS50-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 50m
LCSCB4PAS40-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 40m
LCSCB4PAS30-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 30m
LCSCB4PAS25-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 25m
LCSCB4PAS100-AX Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Silver MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 100m
CAT6 Patch Cables Molded Boots
AXG94264 1FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Red) - TAA Compliant
AXG94259 1FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG94266 1FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Yellow) - TAA Compliant
AXG94274 2FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Yellow) - TAA Compliant
AXG94267 2FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG94272 2FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Red) - TAA Compliant
AXG94282 3FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Yellow) - TAA Compliant
AXG94280 3FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Red) - TAA Compliant
AXG94275 3FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG94283 5FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG94288 5FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Red) - TAA Compliant
AXG94290 5FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Yellow) - TAA Compliant
AXG94291 7FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG94296 7FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Red) - TAA Compliant
AXG94298 7FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Yellow) - TAA Compliant
AXG94299 10FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG94304 10FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Red) - TAA Compliant
AXG94306 10FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Yellow) - TAA Compliant
AXG94315 14FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Yellow) - TAA Compliant
AXG94307 14FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG94312 14FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Red) - TAA Compliant
AXG94323 15FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Yellow) - TAA Compliant
AXG94316 15FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG94321 15FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Red) - TAA Compliant
AXG94332 25FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG94337 25FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Red) - TAA Compliant
AXG94339 25FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Yellow) - TAA Compliant
AXG94355 50FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Yellow) - TAA Compliant
AXG94353 50FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Red) - TAA Compliant
AXG94348 50FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG94356 75FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG94361 75FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Red) - TAA Compliant
AXG94363 75FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Yellow) - TAA Compliant
AXG94371 100FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Yellow) - TAA Compliant
AXG94369 100FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Red) - TAA Compliant
AXG94364 100FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
CAT6A Patch Cables Molded Boots
AXG95784 1FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG95794 1FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Gray) - TAA Compliant
AXG95845 1FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (White) - TAA Compliant
AXG95786 3FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG95796 3FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Gray) - TAA Compliant
AXG95847 3FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (White) - TAA Compliant
AXG95788 5FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG95798 5FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Gray) - TAA Compliant
AXG95849 5FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (White) - TAA Compliant
AXG95790 7FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG95800 7FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Gray) - TAA Compliant
AXG95799 75FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Gray) - TAA Compliant
AXG95851 7FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (White) - TAA Compliant
AXG95782 10FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG95792 10FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Gray) - TAA Compliant
AXG95843 10FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (White) - TAA Compliant
AXG95793 15FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Gray) - TAA Compliant
AXG95783 15FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG95844 15FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (White) - TAA Compliant
AXG95785 25FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG95795 25FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Gray) - TAA Compliant
AXG95846 25FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (White) - TAA Compliant
AXG95787 50FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG95797 50FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Gray) - TAA Compliant
AXG95848 50FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (White) - TAA Compliant
AXG95850 75FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (White) - TAA Compliant
AXG95789 75FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG95781 100FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Blue) - TAA Compliant
AXG95791 100FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Gray) - TAA Compliant
AXG95842 100FT CAT6A 650mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (White) - TAA Compliant
LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Cable
AXG92731 LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - TAA Compliant
AXG92732 LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - TAA Compliant
AXG92733 LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
AXG94508 LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant
AXG92735 LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant
AXG94509 LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant
AXG94506 LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - TAA Compliant
AXG94510 LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - TAA Compliant
AXG94511 LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - TAA Compliant
AXG92740 LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant
AXG94507 LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant
AXG93017 LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m - TAA Compliant
AXG93018 LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant
AXG93019 LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant
AXG93020 LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - TAA Compliant
LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Cable
AXG93215 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - TAA Compliant
AXG94557 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant
AXG93214 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant
AXG92990 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m - TAA Compliant
AXG94556 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant
AXG92623 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant
AXG94555 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - TAA Compliant
AXG94554 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - TAA Compliant
AXG94553 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - TAA Compliant
AXG94552 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant
AXG92622 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant
AXG94551 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant
AXG92621 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
AXG92620 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - TAA Compliant
AXG92619 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - TAA Compliant
LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Cable
AXG92672 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - TAA Compliant
AXG92671 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - TAA Compliant
AXG92673 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
AXG94634 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant
AXG92674 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant
AXG93925 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant
AXG93942 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - TAA Compliant
AXG94635 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - TAA Compliant
AXG94636 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - TAA Compliant
AXG92675 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant
AXG94637 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant
AXG93009 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m - TAA Compliant
AXG93010 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant
AXG93011 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant
AXG93012 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - TAA Compliant
LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Cable
AXG94391 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - TAA Compliant
AXG94390 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant
AXG94389 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant
AXG94388 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m - TAA Compliant
AXG95567 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 0.5m - TAA Compliant
AXG95568 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 40m - TAA Compliant
AXG95569 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 50m - TAA Compliant
AXG95570 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 60m - TAA Compliant
AXG94387 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant
AXG94385 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant
AXG94384 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - TAA Compliant
AXG94383 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - TAA Compliant
AXG94382 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - TAA Compliant
AXG94381 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant
AXG94380 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant
AXG94379 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant
AXG94378 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
AXG94376 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - TAA Compliant
AXG94377 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - TAA Compliant
AXG94386 LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 11m - TAA Compliant
LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Cable
AXG92702 LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - TAA Compliant
AXG92701 LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - TAA Compliant
AXG92703 LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
AXG92704 LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant
AXG94683 LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant
AXG94684 LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant
AXG94535 LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - TAA Compliant
AXG94685 LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - TAA Compliant
AXG94686 LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - TAA Compliant
AXG92705 LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant
AXG93941 LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m - TAA Compliant
AXG94688 LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant
AXG94687 LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant
AXG93015 LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant
AXG93016 LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - TAA Compliant
LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Cable
AXG94521 LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - TAA Compliant
AXG94520 LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant
AXG94519 LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant
AXG94516 LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant
AXG94518 LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m - TAA Compliant
AXG92745 LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant
AXG94517 LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - TAA Compliant
AXG94515 LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - TAA Compliant
AXG94514 LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - TAA Compliant
AXG94513 LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant
AXG94512 LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant
AXG92744 LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant
AXG92743 LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
AXG92741 LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - TAA Compliant
AXG92742 LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - TAA Compliant
LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Cable
AXG92626 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - TAA Compliant
AXG92627 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - TAA Compliant
AXG92628 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
AXG94558 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant
AXG92629 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant
AXG94559 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant
AXG94560 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - TAA Compliant
AXG94561 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - TAA Compliant
AXG94562 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - TAA Compliant
AXG92630 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant
AXG94563 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant
AXG94564 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m - TAA Compliant
AXG93549 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant
AXG94565 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant
AXG93522 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - TAA Compliant
LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Cable
AXG94644 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - TAA Compliant
AXG93796 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant
AXG94643 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant
AXG94642 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m - TAA Compliant
AXG94641 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant
AXG92680 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant
AXG94640 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - TAA Compliant
AXG93928 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - TAA Compliant
AXG94639 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - TAA Compliant
AXG93927 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant
AXG92679 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant
AXG94638 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant
AXG92678 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
AXG92677 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - TAA Compliant
AXG92676 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - TAA Compliant
LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Cable
AXG94401 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
AXG94408 LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant
LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Cable
AXG92710 LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant
AXG94692 LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - TAA Compliant
AXG94693 LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - TAA Compliant
AXG94689 LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant
AXG92709 LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant
AXG94690 LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant
AXG94691 LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - TAA Compliant
AXG92708 LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
AXG92707 LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - TAA Compliant
AXG92706 LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - TAA Compliant
AXG94694 LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant
AXG94695 LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m - TAA Compliant
AXG94696 LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant
AXG94697 LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant
AXG93112 LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - TAA Compliant
LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Cable
AXG92631 LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m -TAA Compliant
AXG92632 LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m -TAA Compliant
SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Cable
AXG92747 SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - TAA Compliant
AXG92748 SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
AXG92746 SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - TAA Compliant
AXG94524 SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - TAA Compliant
AXG94523 SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant
AXG92749 SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant
AXG94522 SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant
AXG94526 SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - TAA Compliant
AXG94525 SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - TAA Compliant
AXG92750 SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant
AXG94531 SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - TAA Compliant
AXG94530 SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant
AXG94529 SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant
AXG94528 SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m - TAA Compliant
AXG94527 SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant
SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Cable
AXG93008 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m - TAA Compliant
AXG94599 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant
AXG94600 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant
AXG94601 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - TAA Compliant
AXG92640 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant
AXG94598 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant
AXG94596 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - TAA Compliant
AXG94597 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - TAA Compliant
AXG92639 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant
AXG94594 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant
AXG94595 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - TAA Compliant
AXG92636 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - TAA Compliant
AXG92638 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
AXG94593 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant
AXG92637 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - TAA Compliant
SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Cable
AXG92687 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - TAA Compliant
AXG94654 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant
AXG92688 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
AXG92686 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - TAA Compliant
AXG94656 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - TAA Compliant
AXG94655 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant
AXG92689 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant
AXG94658 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - TAA Compliant
AXG94657 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - TAA Compliant
AXG94659 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant
AXG92690 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant
AXG94662 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - TAA Compliant
AXG94661 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant
AXG94660 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant
AXG93092 SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m - TAA Compliant
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Cable
AXG94713 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant
AXG94712 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m - TAA Compliant
AXG94714 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant
AXG94715 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - TAA Compliant
AXG92720 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant
AXG94711 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant
AXG94709 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - TAA Compliant
AXG94710 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - TAA Compliant
AXG92719 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant
AXG94707 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m - TAA Compliant
AXG94708 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - TAA Compliant
AXG92716 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - TAA Compliant
AXG92718 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
AXG94706 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant
AXG92717 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - TAA Compliant
ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Cable
AXG92728 ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
AXG92729 ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant